Australian flag bandana flag of Australia, Union Jack and Southern Cross for Aussie events |Bandanas Australia
Australian Flag bandana for celebrating Aussie events

AUSTRALIAN FLAG BANDANA

$4.25 $2.99/pc

For Plain square undecorated bandanas and Paisley square bandanas only, 12/pcs per pack minimum purchase 2 packs. Yes you can add a second colour as a second pack. 1 colour per dozen we do not split packs.

Out of stock

SKU: BAFLAG-AUS1 Categories: ,

Description

AUSTRALIAN FLAG BANDANA FLAG

100% Cotton Bandana size: 54* 54cm
AUSTRALIAN FLAG BANDANA AUSTRALIA FLAG BANDANA
Union jack in corner with Commonwealth Star and Southern Cross constellation
Edged finish: hemmed & stitched
Will fit large head males when worn
Once laundered, very soft comfortable feel fabric

Add to Cart: Minimum Order: 1 x pack (there are 12pcs in one packet)
Minimum Total Order: 24pcs  Yes, you may select other colours or bandana styles to make up the required minimum to make payment at check-out.

SHIPPING & HANDLING:
Shipping Next day via Auspost Express Bag for small orders.
To calculate shipping, add items to cart, simply click on VIEW CART add your post code and it will calculate shipping costs for you.
Large orders via courier delivery 2-10 days depending on your post code
You can track your shipped order online. Once shipped we will email you a tracking number

Represent your country at an event or have Australian flag bandanas on site for your Aussie event. Australia day, ANZAC day, Military events, or just any Australian day. Consider adding some colour to your event with these bandanas.

The national Australian flag of AUSTRALIA the Aussie Flag. The flag of Australia is a defaced Blue Ensign: a blue field with the Union Jack in the canton (upper hoist quarter), and a large white seven-pointed star known as the Commonwealth Star in the lower hoist quarter. The fly contains a representation of the Southern Cross constellation, made up of five white stars – one small five-pointed star and four, larger, seven-pointed stars.

Additional information

Weight .018 kg
Dimensions 20 × 20 × .003 cm

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “AUSTRALIAN FLAG BANDANA”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *


Volume pricing click here Or scroll down for chart


Description

AUSTRALIAN FLAG BANDANA FLAG

100% Cotton Bandana size: 54* 54cm
AUSTRALIAN FLAG BANDANA AUSTRALIA FLAG BANDANA
Union jack in corner with Commonwealth Star and Southern Cross constellation
Edged finish: hemmed & stitched
Will fit large head males when worn
Once laundered, very soft comfortable feel fabric

Add to Cart: Minimum Order: 1 x pack (there are 12pcs in one packet)
Minimum Total Order: 24pcs  Yes, you may select other colours or bandana styles to make up the required minimum to make payment at check-out.

SHIPPING & HANDLING:
Shipping Next day via Auspost Express Bag for small orders.
To calculate shipping, add items to cart, simply click on VIEW CART add your post code and it will calculate shipping costs for you.
Large orders via courier delivery 2-10 days depending on your post code
You can track your shipped order online. Once shipped we will email you a tracking number

Represent your country at an event or have Australian flag bandanas on site for your Aussie event. Australia day, ANZAC day, Military events, or just any Australian day. Consider adding some colour to your event with these bandanas.

The national Australian flag of AUSTRALIA the Aussie Flag. The flag of Australia is a defaced Blue Ensign: a blue field with the Union Jack in the canton (upper hoist quarter), and a large white seven-pointed star known as the Commonwealth Star in the lower hoist quarter. The fly contains a representation of the Southern Cross constellation, made up of five white stars – one small five-pointed star and four, larger, seven-pointed stars.

Additional information

Weight .018 kg
Dimensions 20 × 20 × .003 cm

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “AUSTRALIAN FLAG BANDANA”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Larger quantity price chart below. The more you buy the cheaper it gets. Scroll down to view.

Style Quantity+ AU$ Piece AU$ Total
BAFLAG-AUS1122.9935.88
BAFLAG-AUS1482.99143.52
BAFLAG-AUS11082.99322.92
BAFLAG-AUS12162.99645.84
BAFLAG-AUS13002.89867.00
BAFLAG-AUS16002.901,740.00
BAFLAG-AUS112002.703,240.00
BAFLAG-AUS118002.304,140.00
BAFLAG-AUS124001.854,440.00
BAFLAG-AUS150001.557,750.00
BAFLAG-AUS1100001.3513,500.00
BAFLAG-AUS1150001.2518,750.00
BAFLAG-AUS1200001.1823,600.00
For larger orders P.O.A simply email us for a quote on your order