White bandanas paisley |Bandanas Australia
Sale!
White Bandanas paisley

WHITE PAISLEY BANDANA

$4.25 $2.65/pc

For Plain square undecorated bandanas and Paisley square bandanas only, 12/pcs per pack minimum purchase 2 packs. Yes you can add a second colour as a second pack. 1 colour per dozen we do not split packs.

In stock

SKU: ABPAS-WHT08 Category:

Description

WHITE Paisley Bandanas

100% Cotton
Bandana size: 56* 56cm
White Bandanas Paisley
Paisley bandana single side print
Paisley Border & sparse paisley centre infill
Edged finish: hemmed & stitched
Will fit large head males when worn
Once laundered, very soft comfortable feel fabric

Add to Cart: Minimum Order: 1 x pack (there are 12pcs in one packet)
Minimum Total Order: 24pcs  Yes, you may select other colours or bandana styles to make up the required minimum to make payment at check-out.
SHIPPING & HANDLING:
Shipping Next day via Auspost Express Bag for small orders.
To calculate shipping, add items to cart, simply click on VIEW CART add your post code and it will calculate shipping costs for you.
Large orders via courier delivery 2-10 days depending on your post code
You can track your shipped order online. Once shipped we will email you a tracking number

Additional information

Weight 0.018 kg
Dimensions 20 x 20 x .003 cm

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “WHITE PAISLEY BANDANA”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *


Volume pricing click here Or scroll down for chart


Description

WHITE Paisley Bandanas

100% Cotton
Bandana size: 56* 56cm
White Bandanas Paisley
Paisley bandana single side print
Paisley Border & sparse paisley centre infill
Edged finish: hemmed & stitched
Will fit large head males when worn
Once laundered, very soft comfortable feel fabric

Add to Cart: Minimum Order: 1 x pack (there are 12pcs in one packet)
Minimum Total Order: 24pcs  Yes, you may select other colours or bandana styles to make up the required minimum to make payment at check-out.
SHIPPING & HANDLING:
Shipping Next day via Auspost Express Bag for small orders.
To calculate shipping, add items to cart, simply click on VIEW CART add your post code and it will calculate shipping costs for you.
Large orders via courier delivery 2-10 days depending on your post code
You can track your shipped order online. Once shipped we will email you a tracking number

Additional information

Weight 0.018 kg
Dimensions 20 x 20 x .003 cm

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “WHITE PAISLEY BANDANA”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Larger quantity price chart below. The more you buy the cheaper it gets. Scroll down to view.

Style Quantity+ AU$ Piece AU$ Total
ABPAS-WHT08122.6531.80
ABPAS-WHT08482.65127.20
ABPAS-WHT081082.60280.80
ABPAS-WHT082162.50540.00
ABPAS-WHT083002.45735.00
ABPAS-WHT086002.401,440.00
ABPAS-WHT0812002.352,820.00
ABPAS-WHT0818002.304,140.00
ABPAS-WHT0824001.954,680.00
ABPAS-WHT0850001.658,250.00
ABPAS-WHT08100001.4514,500.00
ABPAS-WHT08150001.3520,250.00
ABPAS-WHT08200001.2825,600.00
For larger orders P.O.A simply email us for a quote on your order

SPECIAL! FREE ARTWORK THIS MONTH yes we will do your artwork for free! NO CHARGE NO COST ARTWORK ONLY! Custom products only Dismiss