USA bandana flag with stars and stripes, old glory, star spangled banner |Bandanas Australia
Sale!
USA bandana

USA BANDANA FLAG

$4.25 $2.99/pc

For Plain square undecorated bandanas and Paisley square bandanas only, 12/pcs per pack minimum purchase 2 packs. Yes you can add a second colour as a second pack. 1 colour per dozen we do not split packs.

In stock

SKU: BAFLAG-USA1 Categories: ,

Description

USA BANDANA FLAG

100% Cotton Bandana size: 54* 54cm
USA BANDANA
American flag bandana, bandana USA flag look a like
Stars and Stripes, Old Glory and the Star-Spangled Banner, Star Spangled Banner, Oh say can you see the star spangled banner
Used by all to celebrate 4th of July independence day in America or by friends of America or expats
Edged finish: hemmed & stitched
Will fit large head males when worn
Once laundered, very soft comfortable feel fabric

Add to Cart: Minimum Order: 1 x pack (there are 12pcs in one packet)
Minimum Total Order: 24pcs  Yes, you may select other colours or bandana styles to make up the required minimum to make payment at check-out.

SHIPPING & HANDLING:
Shipping Next day via Auspost Express Bag for small orders.
To calculate shipping, add items to cart, simply click on VIEW CART add your post code and it will calculate shipping costs for you.
Large orders via courier delivery 2-10 days depending on your post code
You can track your shipped order online. Once shipped we will email you a tracking number

The national flag of the United States of America. It consists of thirteen equal horizontal stripes of red (top and bottom) alternating with white, with a blue rectangle in the canton (referred to specifically as the “union”) bearing fifty small, white, five-pointed stars arranged in nine offset horizontal rows, where rows of six stars (top and bottom) alternate with rows of five stars. The 50 stars on the flag represent the 50 states of the United States of America, and the 13 stripes represent the thirteen British colonies that declared independence from the Kingdom of Great Britain, and became the first states in the US. Nicknames for the flag include The Stars and Stripes, Old Glory, and The Star-Spangled Banner.

Additional information

Weight .018 kg
Dimensions 20 x 20 x .003 cm

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “USA BANDANA FLAG”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *


Volume pricing click here Or scroll down for chart


Description

USA BANDANA FLAG

100% Cotton Bandana size: 54* 54cm
USA BANDANA
American flag bandana, bandana USA flag look a like
Stars and Stripes, Old Glory and the Star-Spangled Banner, Star Spangled Banner, Oh say can you see the star spangled banner
Used by all to celebrate 4th of July independence day in America or by friends of America or expats
Edged finish: hemmed & stitched
Will fit large head males when worn
Once laundered, very soft comfortable feel fabric

Add to Cart: Minimum Order: 1 x pack (there are 12pcs in one packet)
Minimum Total Order: 24pcs  Yes, you may select other colours or bandana styles to make up the required minimum to make payment at check-out.

SHIPPING & HANDLING:
Shipping Next day via Auspost Express Bag for small orders.
To calculate shipping, add items to cart, simply click on VIEW CART add your post code and it will calculate shipping costs for you.
Large orders via courier delivery 2-10 days depending on your post code
You can track your shipped order online. Once shipped we will email you a tracking number

The national flag of the United States of America. It consists of thirteen equal horizontal stripes of red (top and bottom) alternating with white, with a blue rectangle in the canton (referred to specifically as the “union”) bearing fifty small, white, five-pointed stars arranged in nine offset horizontal rows, where rows of six stars (top and bottom) alternate with rows of five stars. The 50 stars on the flag represent the 50 states of the United States of America, and the 13 stripes represent the thirteen British colonies that declared independence from the Kingdom of Great Britain, and became the first states in the US. Nicknames for the flag include The Stars and Stripes, Old Glory, and The Star-Spangled Banner.

Additional information

Weight .018 kg
Dimensions 20 x 20 x .003 cm

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “USA BANDANA FLAG”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Larger quantity price chart below. The more you buy the cheaper it gets. Scroll down to view.

Style Quantity+ AU$ Piece AU$ Total
BAFLAG-USA1122.9935.88
BAFLAG-USA1482.99143.52
BAFLAG-USA11082.99322.92
BAFLAG-USA12162.99645.84
BAFLAG-USA13002.89867.00
BAFLAG-USA16002.901,740.00
BAFLAG-USA112002.703,240.00
BAFLAG-USA118002.304,140.00
BAFLAG-USA124001.854,440.00
BAFLAG-USA150001.557,750.00
BAFLAG-USA1100001.3513,500.00
BAFLAG-USA1150001.2518,750.00
BAFLAG-USA1200001.1823,600.00
For larger orders P.O.A simply email us for a quote on your order

SPECIAL! FREE ARTWORK THIS MONTH yes we will do your artwork for free! NO CHARGE NO COST ARTWORK ONLY! Custom products only Dismiss