Yellow Bandana Yellow Paisley Bandana |Bandanas Australia
yellow bandana yellow paisley for any statement not just fashion

YELLOW PAISLEY BANDANA

(1 customer review)

$4.25 $2.65/pc

For Plain square undecorated bandanas and Paisley square bandanas only, 12/pcs per pack minimum purchase 2 packs. Yes you can add a second colour as a second pack. 1 colour per dozen we do not split packs.

In stock

SKU: ABPAS-YEL11 Category:

Description

YELLOW Paisley Bandanas

100% Cotton Bandana size: 56* 56cm
Yellow Bandanas Paisley color with 2 colour infill
Paisley bandana single side print
Paisley Border & sparse paisley centre infill
Edged finish: hemmed & stitched
Will fit large head males when worn
Once laundered, very soft comfortable feel fabric

Add to Cart: Minimum Order: 1 x pack (there are 12pcs in one packet)
Minimum Total Order: 24pcs  Yes, you may select other colours or bandana styles to make up the required minimum to make payment at check-out.
SHIPPING & HANDLING:
Shipping Next day via Auspost Express Bag for small orders.
To calculate shipping, add items to cart, simply click on VIEW CART add your post code and it will calculate shipping costs for you.
Large orders via courier delivery 2-10 days depending on your post code
You can track your shipped order online. Once shipped we will email you a tracking number

Additional information

Weight .018 kg
Dimensions 20 × 20 × .003 cm

1 review for YELLOW PAISLEY BANDANA

  1. Shaun Walsh

    I would like to order some 54cm bandanas for the Great Noosa Trail Walk 2014. The bandanas last year were fantastic!

Add a review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *


Volume pricing click here Or scroll down for chart


Description

YELLOW Paisley Bandanas

100% Cotton Bandana size: 56* 56cm
Yellow Bandanas Paisley color with 2 colour infill
Paisley bandana single side print
Paisley Border & sparse paisley centre infill
Edged finish: hemmed & stitched
Will fit large head males when worn
Once laundered, very soft comfortable feel fabric

Add to Cart: Minimum Order: 1 x pack (there are 12pcs in one packet)
Minimum Total Order: 24pcs  Yes, you may select other colours or bandana styles to make up the required minimum to make payment at check-out.
SHIPPING & HANDLING:
Shipping Next day via Auspost Express Bag for small orders.
To calculate shipping, add items to cart, simply click on VIEW CART add your post code and it will calculate shipping costs for you.
Large orders via courier delivery 2-10 days depending on your post code
You can track your shipped order online. Once shipped we will email you a tracking number

Additional information

Weight .018 kg
Dimensions 20 × 20 × .003 cm

1 review for YELLOW PAISLEY BANDANA

  1. Shaun Walsh

    I would like to order some 54cm bandanas for the Great Noosa Trail Walk 2014. The bandanas last year were fantastic!

Add a review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Larger quantity price chart below. The more you buy the cheaper it gets. Scroll down to view.

Style Quantity+ AU$ Piece AU$ Total
ABPAS-YEL11122.6531.80
ABPAS-YEL11482.65127.20
ABPAS-YEL111082.60280.80
ABPAS-YEL112162.50540.00
ABPAS-YEL113002.45735.00
ABPAS-YEL116002.401,440.00
ABPAS-YEL1112002.352,820.00
ABPAS-YEL1118002.304,140.00
ABPAS-YEL1124001.954,680.00
ABPAS-YEL1150001.658,250.00
ABPAS-YEL11100001.4514,500.00
ABPAS-YEL11150001.3520,250.00
ABPAS-YEL11200001.2825,600.00
For larger orders P.O.A simply email us for a quote on your order