Doo rags |Bandanas Australia
cotton.head.wraps
do.rags.for.men.and.do.rags.for.women australian.head.wraps head.wraps.for.dreadlocks head.wraps.for.women.and.how.to.tie.a.head.wrap head.wraps.wholesale how.to.wear.a.head.wrap motorcycle.head.wraps

Doo Rags Australian Flag

$5.50/pc

For Plain square undecorated bandanas and Paisley square bandanas only, 12/pcs per pack minimum purchase 2 packs. Yes you can add a second colour as a second pack. 1 colour per dozen we do not split packs.

In stock

SKU: BADR-AUSALF01 Category:

Volume pricing click here Or scroll down for chart


Description

Doo rags Australian flag look.
Sold by the dozens 12 pieces per pack minimum total purchase 48/pcs
Hand wash only! HAND WASH ONLY!

SHIPPING & HANDLING:
Shipping Next day via Auspost Express Bag for small orders.
To calculate shipping, add items to cart, simply click on VIEW CART add your post code and it will calculate shipping costs for you.

Additional information

Weight .018 kg
Dimensions 20 × 20 × .003 cm

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Doo Rags Australian Flag”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Larger quantity price chart below. The more you buy the cheaper it gets. Scroll down to view.

Style Quantity+ AU$ Piece AU$ Total
BADR-AUSALF01125.5066.00
BADR-AUSALF01485.00240.00
BADR-AUSALF011084.60496.80
BADR-AUSALF012164.30928.80
BADR-AUSALF013004.101,230.00
BADR-AUSALF016003.902,340.00
BADR-AUSALF0112003.804,560.00
BADR-AUSALF0118003.706,660.00
BADR-AUSALF0124003.508,400.00
BADR-AUSALF0150003.2516,250.00
BADR-AUSALF01100002.9529,500.00
BADR-AUSALF01150002.8042,000.00
BADR-AUSALF01200002.5050,000.00
For larger orders P.O.A simply email us for a quote on your order